|
|
|
Cupen 1991 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
To |
To |
Esp |
To |
To |
Esp |
KM |
|
Plac: |
Skeppare |
båt |
16-maj |
30-maj |
01-jun |
15-aug |
29-aug |
01-sep |
|
summa |
1 |
H. Hegner |
Athena 34 |
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
1 |
41.5 |
2 |
J. Wibom |
Shark 24 |
|
6 |
|
2 |
3 |
5 |
3 |
31 |
3 |
Björnsjö/Blixt |
Comfort 26 |
1 |
2 |
|
1 |
|
3 |
5 |
31 |
4 |
J. Sondell |
Cumulus |
|
1 |
2 |
|
5 |
|
6 |
30.5 |
5 |
J. Mattsson |
Minivip |
|
|
4 |
|
2 |
7 |
4 |
28.5 |
6 |
B. Allert |
Diva 39 |
|
7 |
5 |
5 |
7 |
1 |
8 |
24.5 |
7 |
B-G Lööv |
Comfort 39 |
4 |
9 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
20 |
8 |
Sandberg/Johansson |
806 |
2 |
5 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
11.5 |
9 |
P. Söderstedt |
Express |
|
|
|
|
6 |
2 |
DNF |
7.5 |
10 |
T. Ederyd |
IF |
3 |
|
3 |
|
|
4 |
DNF |
3.5 |
11 |
Å. Nilsson |
Smargd |
|
8 |
|
|
DNF |
|
DNF |
2.5 |
12 |
Oldmark |
|
|
|
|
|
DNF |
|
DNF |
1.5 |
13 |
Hagman |
Scanmar 33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNF |
1.5 |
14 |
B. Lindström |
Linjett 32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNF |
1.5 |
15 |
L. Sallebjer |
Maxi 84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNF |
1.5 |
16 |
P. Åhmark |
H-Båt |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNF |
1.5 |
17 |
N. Jansson |
Bagatell |
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
18 |
J. Hagberg |
Express |
|
|
|
3 |
4 |
|
|
6 |
19 |
J. Eriksson |
Sundwind 26 |
|
4 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
6 |
20 |
A. Gillner |
Linjett 32 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
2 |
21 |
S. Ederyd |
Maxi 77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
Torsdagsegling 91-05-16 |
|
|
Pl. |
Namn: |
Båt: |
LYS: |
St. tid: |
Mål Tid: |
Seg. Tid: |
Ber. Tid: |
1 |
J. Björnsjö |
Confort 26 |
1,07 |
19:15:00 |
20:38:50 |
01:23:50 |
01:29:42 |
2 |
Sandberg/Johansson |
806 |
1,08 |
19:15:00 |
20:43:30 |
01:28:30 |
01:35:35 |
3 |
T. Ederyd |
IF |
1,02 |
19:15:00 |
20:51:30 |
01:36:30 |
01:38:26 |
4 |
Lööf |
Comfort 39 |
1,25 |
19:15:00 |
20:35:55 |
01:20:55 |
01:41:09 |
|
Klubbmästerskapen 1991 |
|
|
|
|
Pl. |
Namn: |
Båt: |
LYS: |
St. tid: |
Mål Tid: |
Seg. Tid: |
Ber. Tid: |
1 |
H. Hegner |
Athena 34 |
1,18 |
12:00:00 |
16:00:10 |
04:00:10 |
04:43:24 |
2 |
Lööf |
Comfort 39 |
1,25 |
12:00:00 |
17:09:40 |
05:09:40 |
06:27:05 |
3 |
J. Wibom |
Shark |
0,98 |
12:00:00 |
18:37:03 |
06:37:03 |
06:29:07 |
4 |
J. Mattson |
Minivip |
1 |
12:00:00 |
18:39:55 |
06:39:55 |
06:39:55 |
5 |
Björnsjö/Blixt |
Comfort 26 |
1,07 |
12:00:00 |
18:34:40 |
06:34:40 |
07:02:18 |
6 |
J. Sondell |
Cumulus |
1,07 |
12:00:00 |
18:38:58 |
06:38:58 |
07:06:54 |
7 |
Sandberg/Johansson |
806 |
1,08 |
12:00:00 |
18:39:15 |
06:39:15 |
07:11:11 |
8 |
B. Allert |
Diva 39 |
1,25 |
12:00:00 |
17:47:30 |
05:47:30 |
07:14:23 |
9 |
Nilssons |
Smaragd |
1,18 |
12:00:00 |
DNF |
|
|
10 |
L. Sallebjer |
Maxi 84 |
1,01 |
12:00:00 |
DNF |
|
|
11 |
Åkerman |
H-båt |
1,06 |
12:00:00 |
DNF |
|
|
12 |
Hagman |
Scanmar
|
1,14 |
12:00:00 |
DNF |
|
|
13 |
B. Lindström |
Linjett 32 |
1,12 |
12:00:00 |
DNF |
|
|
14 |
T. Ederyd |
IF |
1,02 |
12:00:00 |
DNF |
|
|
15 |
Oldermark |
Afrodite 22 |
0,97 |
12:00:00 |
DNF |
|
|
16 |
P. Söderstedt |
Express |
1,1 |
12:00:00 |
DNF |
|
|